Cozy Cottage Near Gaslamp San Diego

San Diego
Cozy Near Gaslamp

Cozy Cottage Near Gaslamp San Diego

San Diego, United States View map
Cozy Cottage Near Gaslamp hosts up to 5 guests in vicinity of Reuben H. Fleet Science Center. 1 bathroom, 2 bedrooms and a kitchen are provided on the premises.
The venue is 3.6 km from Chicano Park and 2.5 km from San Diego Convention Center. The centre of San Diego is less than 3 km away. Offering a variety of dishes, Adalberto's Mexican Food, Island Spice Jamaican Restaurant and counterpoint are just about 250 metres away.Cozy Cottage Near Gaslamp also boasts its proximity to Sepulveda Meats and Provisions.
Rooms here are arranged with individual climate control, TV and cable channels. This accommodation has a hairdryer, free toiletries and dressing gowns in the bathroom and the kitchen is provided with a microwave oven, coffee & tea making facilities and a washing machine. This villa has a private bathroom with a shower and a bidet.
25th - Commercial tube station is nearly 550 metres away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 4.7 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Santa Fe Depot - 2 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Comforts

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
  • Extra beds policy
  • No cots are available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego